Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooke Lauren Palsson

Age: 26, born 23 April 1993

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

35 votes
Babes of Netflix 2015 (71 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (256 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
11 votes
Sexy Canadian celebrities (214 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Keyhole (2011)
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched
2. Molly Maxwell (2013)
Rating:
7
10 Watched
3. Euphoria (2013)
1 want to see
4. Rusted Pyre (2011)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
383 Watched
Rating:
7.1
110 Watched
Rating:
7.1
102 Watched
Rating:
6.4
22 Watched
Rating:
4.2
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
usafsg rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Taurus celebrities (256 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Canadian celebrities (214 person items)