Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooke Ashley Lyons

Age: 43, born 8 November 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Max Osswald


Lists

66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (328 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (185 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Brooke Lyons is an American actress. She is perhaps best known for her role as Amy in the 2008 film Welcome Home Roscoe Jenkins. 34B-24-25 120lbs Graduated Yale University with a degree in English Language & Literature. Classically trained ballet dancer. She has Irish, Italian, and Portuguese ancestry. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Blue Eyes (3), American (2), Brunette (2), Female (1), Short (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1980 (1), Born In 1980 (1), Born In November (1), November 8 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1699 Watched
Rating:
7.4
730 Watched
Rating:
6.9
544 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Beautiful Boy (2011)
Rating:
6.3
75 Watched
Rating:
5.5
102 Watched
3. X's O's (2007)
Rating:
9.7
4 want to see
Rating:
4.7
3 want to see
Rating:
3
3 want to see




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Brooke Lyons8 November 1980Lyons has 1 child:โ€ข Sebastian Osswald (2017);"


Person 101505 posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

redrobin voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

2023 voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

2023 posted 16 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

texan voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

maxmilflover voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Emmabell voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

logymw added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 person items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
cekadidas voted for 11 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

chance voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago
EatMorePez posted 12 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 6 years, 12 months ago

EatMorePez posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 12 months ago

cuirglovedteen posted a image 7 years, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for 7 images [View All] 7 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »