Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooke Ellen Bollea

Age: 34, born 5 May 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
141 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
96 votes
Celebs before and after boob job (21 items)
list by Lexie
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 28 comments
81 votes
Short Jeans (75 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 11 comments

Photos

14 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Brooke Ellen Bollea was born May 5, 1988), in Tampa, Florida, the older child of Hulk Hogan (Terry Gene Bollea) and Linda Bollea (nรฉe Claridge). She has one younger brother, Nick Hogan (Nick Bollea). In high school, she took dance classes, voice lessons, piano lessons, and gymnastics. She joined the cheerleading squad of her Clearwater, Florida school, Clearwater Central Catholic High School, in her freshman year (though she only stayed at the school for the first half of freshman year). She also sang in chorus for CCCHS. Hogan graduated from high school at the age of sixteen. In an attempt to promote her music career, Ho ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Green Eyes (2), Singer (2), Born 1988 (1), Tens Or Better Women (1), Mien (1), May 5 (1), Can't Sing (1), Born In May (1), Born In 1988 (1), Famous Father (1), Italian-American (1), 1988 (1), Bimbo (1), Taurus (1), Nepotism (1), Hottie (1), Useless (1), Italian American (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
268 Watched
Rating:
7.7
248 Watched
3. GLOW (2017)
Rating:
7.3
97 Watched
Rating:
6.9
99 Watched
Rating:
4.3
99 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.3
35 Watched
2. Sand Sharks (2012)
Rating:
4
26 Watched
3. L.A. Slasher (2017)
Rating:
1.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 want to see
5. Skum Rocks! (2013)
Rating:
7
5 Watched




Music

Rating:
4
3 own
2. Undiscovered (2006)
Rating:
7
3 own
1 own




Update feed

moviebuff added this to a list 3 months ago
L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
nand voted for an image 5 months ago
rico650 voted for an image 1 year ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

franlob voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

dcl1964 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Gav added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Celebs (522 person items)
jeffike1961 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for 67 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

cekadidas voted for 35 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

brookehxgan posted 11 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

brookehxgan posted 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »