Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooke Butler

Age: 33, born 27 January 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

21 votes
Celebs (471 items)
list by Gav
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Favorite Chests (#99) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#105) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
My top 25 sexiest women on listal.com (25 items)
list by Gav
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

12 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Brooke Butler is an actress, known for All Cheerleaders Die (2013), Retribution (2012) and Retribution (2012). With a sweet smile, glowing green eyes, and charismatic energy Brooke was meant for the limelight. From singing in her crib at a few months old to the sets of Hollywood her passion for the art of acting has never faltered. With her heart set on performing, she received a BA in Theatre from the University of Southern California. While there she became a USC Spirit Leader cheering for their famous sports teams, as no audience was too big to be conquered. With the confidence and inner strength her education and cheering ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
Rating:
7.8
127 Watched
3. Tosh.0 (2009)
Rating:
7.1
86 Watched
4. Animal Kingdom (2016)
Rating:
7.6
29 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
65 Watched
Rating:
4.8
53 Watched
Rating:
3.5
14 Watched
4. The Remains (2016)
Rating:
3.8
7 Watched
5. Winter Wedding (2017)
2 want to see




Update feed

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EbonyMan415 voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

EbonyMan415 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Gav posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

rockbhai90 voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Gav posted a image 1 year ago

Gav posted a image 1 year ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Gav added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Gav posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

radigast voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Gav posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

radigast voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Gav posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Gav posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Gav added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Celebs (471 person items)
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

donpa voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

jencooper voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

moviebuff voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »