Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brock Vincent Kelly

Age: 36, born 17 August 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

8 votes
born in year 1985 (316 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Melting Pot (2270 items)
list by L90
Published 7 months ago
5 votes
My male rp characters ^^ (7 items)
list by littlemhorst
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
1985 (161 items)
list by Justyna
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2834 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1840 Watched
Rating:
6
515 Watched
Rating:
6.3
176 Watched
Rating:
5.6
147 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pitch Perfect (2012)
Rating:
6.9
819 Watched
Rating:
4.9
15 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched
Rating:
4.3
6 want to see
5. Feral (2018)
Rating:
4.5
7 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Brock Vincent KellyAmerican Actorโ€ข Peruvian;โ€ข Italian;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข English;โ€ข Scottish; "