Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittany Oldehoff

Age: 31, born 26 April 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
91 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
48 votes
Top Girls (922 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Brittany Oldehoff Videos

Brittany Oldehoff

1055 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Brittany Oldehoff

749 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

35 votes
21 votes
20 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Brittany Oldehoff was born April 26, 1989 in Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA. She is an American model best known for her appearance as a model on season 7 of Project Runway and season 2 of Models of the Runway and being crowned Miss Florida USA in 2014. Brittany was first introduced to the industry at the age of ten years old through a local modeling school. At the age of seventeen, she met with several top agencies in Miami and signed with a well-known agency. In 2009 she appeared as a model, on fashion reality television show, Project Runway, and its sister show at the time, Models of the Runway. Brittany has been the face ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Stunning (4), Hot (3), Gorgeous (3), Tall (3), American (3), Brunette (3), Beauty Queen (2), Beautiful (2), Female (2), Usa (2), Actress (1), Tv (1), Miss Florida USA 2014 (1), Tremendous (1), Legs (1), Curves (1), Curvy (1), Me In My Place (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
521 Watched
Rating:
6.2
317 Watched
3. Miss USA (2014)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

sexystring rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
apo55a rated this 5/10 1 week, 6 days ago
hulkargh posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
jerryspring voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

mahisemo voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

1963 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
omukai rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
usafsg voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

KLH voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

zombie321 voted for an image 2 months ago

hulkargh rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh posted 47 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
3DoctorWho voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
haua voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
KLH voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

rolo87 rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

thenerdmafia rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

w1ngnut rated this 7/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
lastyearwas rated this 8/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Achraf11 rated this 9/10 5 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

westly voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

westly voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

katia42assier voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 6 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »