Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittany Rene Brousseau

Age: 31, born 12 October 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

238 votes
★Reflecting Be@uties★ (183 items)
list by I am M
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 35 comments
179 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1731 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments

Brittany Brousseau Videos

ZZ Top - I Gotsta Get Paid

143 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

46 votes
43 votes
32 votes
29 votes
28 votes

Brittany Rene Brousseau American actress and model. Playboy Playmate for May 2015. Although born in California, Brittany was raised in Kansas (hence, her Yorkshire Terrier is named "Toto"). Back in the Midwest, Brittany was enrolled in the police academy, and was just a week away from signing the papers to enlist in the Marines when she was discovered as a model. (IMDb)
Tags: Model (3), Blue Eyes (3), Playmate (2), Playboy (2), Boobs (1), Lips (1), Flat Stomach (1), DSLs (1), American (1), Supermodel (1), Hairs (1), YBM (1), 90 (1), Nude (1), Born In 1990 (1), Top Fashion Model (1), Sexy (1), Brunette (1), Curves (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.4
9 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brhue rated this 8/10 4 days, 20 hours ago
purebeauty added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Beauty (51 beauty items)
raizen717 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

audionfashion voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for 5 images 3 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 5 months ago

worshipping voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
American Models (199 person items)
django123 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 10 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie posted 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 7 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 7 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months ago
Faces: The Pacific Coast (63 person items)
looksharp voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Pisarek rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Akirah rated this 8/10 8 months ago
JaimeLeah voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

purebeauty posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

yogibear1 voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

yogibear1 rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 10 months ago
m3ridian voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Zan Udo rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Zan Udo voted for 16 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »