Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Britt Nichols

Stats

Birth Name: Marìa do Carmo da Resurreição de Deus

Age: 71, born 29 May 1950

Country of origin: Portugal

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
52 Watched
Rating:
4.6
27 Watched
Rating:
4.4
16 Watched
Rating:
3.7
9 Watched
5. The Demons (1973)
Rating:
3.4
8 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Cleo voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Clarabowlover voted for 5 images 3 years, 8 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 4 years, 8 months ago