Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittany Noelle Uomoleale

Age: 28, born 16 October 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
106 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (139 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
34 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
15 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (185 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Britt Baron Videos



Photos

20 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
10 votes

Description: Britt Baron was born as Brittany Noelle Uomoleale. She is an American actress, known for GLOW (2017), Grey's Anatomy (2005) and Rob Riggle's Ski Master Academy (2018). She was born in White Plains, New York on October 16, 1995. She graduated in Performance Arts at the University of Michigan in 2013. In 2015 she appeared in the stage productions of East of Eden and Grand Concourse while with the Steppenwolf Theatre Company. She worked with the Steppenwolf Theatre Company in Chicago. She attended the University of Michigan where she earned a Bachelor's of Fine Arts degree in performance and a Bachelor's of Arts in comm ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
21 Watched
Rating:
7.7
8 want to see
3. My Valentine (2020)
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
2. Lucifer (2016)
Rating:
7.3
291 Watched
3. Young Justice (2010)
Rating:
7.4
281 Watched
Rating:
7.2
241 Watched
5. GLOW (2017)
Rating:
7.4
99 Watched




Update feed

rcvr2 3 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

alla69 8 months ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 8 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll 10 months ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 3 images 10 months ago

brynstyn 10 months, 3 weeks ago
heraldofwolves 11 months, 2 weeks ago
heraldofwolves voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

fredcolp 11 months, 3 weeks ago
sucker4beauty voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 12 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2022 โ™ฅ (82 person items)

"โ™ฅ Britt Baron & Taber Onthank โ™ฅ"


apo55a voted for 2 images 1 year ago

franz359 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year ago

franz359 voted for an image 1 year ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

anakin1985 1 year, 5 months ago
anakin1985 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 6 months ago
time50 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

nand 1 year, 8 months ago
greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Saint June 1 year, 10 months ago
Saint June voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Henrike voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Battleax voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
Battleax 2 years, 1 month ago
SuleimanW116 posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 person items)
logymw 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »