Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Britney Jean Spears

Age: 42, born 2 December 1981

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Paul Soliz


Lists

578 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 95 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 33 comments
274 votes
Dumbest Celebrity Quotes... (16 items)
list by julia
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 41 comments
246 votes
Photoshop me! *Updated 18.06.11* (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 52 comments
190 votes
South Park's Funniest Celebrity Parodies (24 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 25 comments

Britney Spears Videos

Britney Spears - Toxic

603 Views, 5 votes

Added 13 years ago


Britney Spears - Don't Let Me Be The Last To Know

1034 Views, 3 votes

Added 13 years ago


Britney Spears - Piece Of Me

379 Views, 3 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

96 votes
87 votes
65 votes
57 votes
46 votes

Description: Britney Spears was born Britney Jean Spears on December 2, 1981 in McComb, Mississippi & raised in Kentwood, Louisiana. She is a pop star whose first two albums, Baby One More Time (1999) and Oops!...I Did it Again (2001), both sold over 20 million copies worldwide. She released another six albums from 2001 to 2013. Billboard recognized her as the best-selling female artist of the first ten years of the twenty-first century in 2009. She got married to Jason Allen Alexander on January 3, 2004 and, after their annulment on January 5, married Kevin Federline on October 6, 2004. She and Federline had two sons named Jayden ... (more)
Tags: Singer (37), Pop Star (21), Pop (18), American (18), Blonde (14), Born 1981 (13), Hot (9), Nutcase (9), Female (8), Mother (8), Beautiful (7), Psychotic (7), 90s (6), Intelligent (6), Teen Idol (6), The Simpsons Guest (6), Dance (5), Teen Pop (5), Talented (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2908 Watched
Rating:
6
1927 Watched
4. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.6
1793 Watched
5. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1442 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
145 own
2. Britney (2001)
Rating:
6.8
123 own
Rating:
6.4
121 own
4. In The Zone (2003)
Rating:
6.8
111 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
2813 Watched
2. Fahrenheit 9/11 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1724 Watched
3. Super Size Me (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1677 Watched
Rating:
3.7
748 Watched
Rating:
7.1
621 Watched




Books

1. A Mother's Gift (2003)
Rating:
7.7
2 own
Rating:
8
1 want this
Rating:
2
2 want this




TV written by

Rating:
7.7
9 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




Update feed

TRUMP voted for an image 19 hours, 56 minutes ago

heraldofwolves voted for 3 images 1 day, 4 hours ago

bloo posted 28 images [View All] 5 days, 5 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

bloo posted 39 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1400 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข Austin Powers in Goldmember (2002) : Head explodes when Mike Myers works his mojo on her, after she reveals herself as a fembot and attempts to shoot him with her breasts."


Chris Davies voted for 21 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Battleax voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Cle2814 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

alison15 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

alison15 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

alison15 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

clarebare voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dracentaur voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sbrooks voted for 5 images 2 months ago

MyGoshOh voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

usafsg voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 months ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
teegee03 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
Dragonslayer voted for 24 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

yellowhair voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

nitevision voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 17 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

gwadran voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

pierrick17 posted a comment on this image 4 months ago

"Album "Baby One More Time" (1999) front cover."


pierrick17 posted a image 4 months ago

sbrooks voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 32 Next »