Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brittany Morgan Dengler

Age: 31, born 24 September 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2455 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 23 comments
93 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
60 votes
Libra ladies ♎ (186 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
My middle name is now my surname (106 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
Characters of True Blood (spoilers) (41 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Height: 5' 8½" (1.74 m), Brit Morgan was born on September 24, 1987 in Marlton, New Jersey, USA as Brittany Morgan Dengler. She is an actress, known for True Blood (2008), Friend Request (2016) and Supergirl (2015). Was considered one of the "55 Faces of the Future" by Nylon Magazine's Young Hollywood Issue. [May 2010]
Tags: Actress (3), Blonde (3), Female (2), American (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born In 1987 (1), True Blood (1), Livewire (1), Riverdale (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2281 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2192 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1928 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1384 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1116 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
74 Watched
2. She Wants Me (2012)
Rating:
5.4
14 want to see
3. Free Ride (2013)
Rating:
4.8
11 want to see
Rating:
6.2
14 Watched
5. Freeloaders (2012)
Rating:
3.6
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

yukonlyc posted 27 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Amazons (260 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Hardbody's (417 person items)
Zippyjet voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for 15 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
compcua added this to a list 11 months ago
Beautiful Women (815 beauty items)
compcua posted 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

compcua posted a image 11 months ago

Peco added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Estadounidenses (454 beauty items)
MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Who's the best Ariel ? (77 person items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Who's the best Tinkerbell ? (55 person items)
kathy voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

compcua added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Who's the best Thumbelina ? (59 person items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Who's the best Odette ? (79 person items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Who's the best Megara ? (68 person items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Who's the best Elsa ? (89 person items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Who's the best Blue Fairy ? (68 person items)
compcua voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

compcua added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Who's the best Rapunzel ? (97 person items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Who's the best Aurora ? (66 person items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Who's the best Anna ? (50 person items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Who's the best Cinderella ? (84 person items)
Rylvan voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

MK-677 posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago