Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlene Elizabeth Brinkeman

Age: 64, born 20 September 1954

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

14 votes
Directed by Brian De Palma (164 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Brinke Stevens Videos



Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Earned master's degree in marine biology before becoming a model, actress, and, ultimately, scream queen.
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Scream Queen (1), B-movie Star (1), Virgo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
989 Watched
Rating:
5.9
703 Watched
Rating:
7
259 Watched
Rating:
6.2
107 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
991 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
7.4
60 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Movies written by

3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ListsForBigBoys posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 10 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago