Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brigitte Johanna Riedle

Born: 18 July 1940 Died: 19 November 2012

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

45 votes
When I was 14 these ladies soaked my spleen (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
14 votes
fav cult/trash/exploitation actresses of the 1970s (26 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: German (1), Actress (1), Born 1940 (1), Euro Starlet (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Bay of Blood (1971)
Rating:
6.8
143 Watched
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched
5. The Love Factor (1973)
Rating:
4.7
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Crime Scene (1970)
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

allemagne rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Severin Severin added this to a list 9 months ago
Henny posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Jason Voorhees rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Kid ▲ voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago