Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brigitta Munkacsi

Age: 32, born 30 July 1986

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8274 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
99 votes
Underrated Models (396 items)
list by playboydx
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (200 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
25 votes
Hungary for these Girls (39 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 9 months ago
15 votes
Hungarian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Nationality: Hungarian Hair colour: Brown Eyes colour: Blue Height: 5'9'': 1,75cm Measurements: (US) 33-24-35; (EU) 84-61-90 Shoe size: (US) 9; (EU) 40 Agencies: Marilyn Agency, Paris & New York; Francina; 'Image Model Management', Hungary; Catwalker Stockholm; Mega Models Agency; Talents Models; Wiener Models Advertisements: Pepe Jeans, Replay Magazine Covers: Greece: 'Votre Beauté' - February 2004; 'MarieClaire' - July 2004; Spain: 'Ragazza' - July 2003; ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1986 (1), Hungarian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Darkfire voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Rah voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Rah added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 9 months ago
Hungary for these Girls (39 beauty items)
shotswerefired added this to a list 9 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 2 images 9 months ago

sikaka posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sikaka voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sikaka rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
playboydx added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Underrated Models (396 person items)
Life is Life voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Life is Life voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago