Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brigid Conley Walsh

Age: 47, born 3 August 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Justin Lyons


Lists

315 votes
Women With Weapons (445 items)
list by Kev64
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
178 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1731 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
55 votes
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek:Enterprise (20 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
42 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (330 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

American actress. Brigid Brannagh. She has been credited as Brigid Brannagh, Brigid Brannah, Brigid Brannaugh, Brigid Walsh, and Brigid Conley Walsh. She is a frequent guest star on various television programs, including a recurring role on CSI: Crime Scene Investigation. She starred in Kindred: The Embraced and Over There. She also had the recurring role of Virginia Bryce during the second season of Angel. In 2007, she landed a role in the Lifetime series Army Wives, in which she portrayed Pamela Moran for six seasons until Spring 2012.
Tags: Redhead (7), Actress (4), American (3), Female (2), 1972 (2), Born In 1972 (2), Born 1972 (2), Married (1), Ginger (1), Beautiful (1), Petite (1), Curly Hair (1), Enterprise (1), Big Boobs (1), Runaways (1), Short (1), Born In August (1), Caucasian (1), August 3 (1), Red Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2793 Watched
Rating:
7
2449 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
4. 24
Rating:
6.8
1921 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2058 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
42 Watched
Rating:
3.4
24 Watched
Rating:
5.8
14 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 want to see
Rating:
2.4
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
The Ultimate List (499 person items)

"• Cheryl Thompson • Suzie Berlooty • Stephie Davis • Katie Davis • Melanie Hope • Sandy Rowe • Jamie Hendricks • Poppy Bowen • Alison Miller • Ida Glenshaw • Emmeline Flannagan • Molly Pichon • Jill Hoving • Lily Archer • Virginia Bryce • Melissa Marlowe • Tammy Felton • Ivy Gallagher O'Reilly • Shelly Brower • Jessica Billings • Kathy McCartney • Stephanie Boothe • Tina Bream • Catherine Reynolds • Vanessa Dumphy • Caryn Frohmer • Charley An"


steven2185 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
curly redhead actresses (11 person items)
Clay voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
5' 3 (93 person items)
looksharp voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year ago

AtomicPunk added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
My Favorite Gingers (50 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Rylvan voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Xylazine89 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

joseph voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

wellington voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

DJ95 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

DJ95 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

Zero11 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
dasleandro voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

alopez1270 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
KatsyKarma added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 person items)

"Appeared in: S11, E7. As: Rita Johnson. Species: Human. "


irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago