Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brigette Renee Lundy-Paine

Age: 27, born 10 August 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

342 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
27 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1368 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years ago 4 comments
9 votes
Sexy Leo celebrities (257 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Celebrities with the sexiest toes (275 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
fav people atm (7 items)
list by monty
Published 2 weeks ago

Brigette Lundy-Paine Videos

Flaunt Film | Brigette Lundy-Paine

71 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Brigette Lundy-Paine is an American actor and Fashion Icon. Famous for their role as Casey Gardner on the Netflix original series "Atypical". They debuted on the show during its premiere season in April 2017. They played titular character Margot on the TV series "Margot vs. Lily" in 2016. They appeared as Maureen in the drama film "The Glass Castle" in 2016. They earned their first on-screen credit in 2015 on the TV show "One Bad Choice". They played Danielle in the episode "Kaitlyn Hunt." They were born and raised in the United States. They consider their acting care ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), Hot (1), Female (1), 1993 (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1993 (1), Funny Bone (1), Non-binary (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Irrational Man (2015)
Rating:
6.2
235 Watched
2. Downsizing (2017)
Rating:
5.5
188 Watched
3. Bombshell (2019)
Rating:
6.4
126 Watched
Rating:
6.9
63 Watched
Rating:
6.1
68 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Atypical (2017)
Rating:
7.2
99 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

monty added this to a list 2 weeks ago
fav people atm (7 person items)

"cool person and someone I immensely respect, admire and envy for being themselves"


monty rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
emberlin posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emberlin voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

lord0j rated this 4/10 4 months, 1 week ago
emberlin posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

emberlin voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 4 months, 1 week ago
Kev64 rated this 6/10 5 months ago
Rachel rated this 6/10 5 months ago
Kit voted for an image 5 months ago
Kit rated this 9/10 5 months ago
JR1220 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

JR1220 rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
JR1220 voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 7 months ago

psow voted for an image 9 months ago
maxmilflover voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

AtomicPunk voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

SuleimanW116 posted 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Alea posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Fnord Prefect rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
MUZE voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Exclusive rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
SuleimanW116 posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »