Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Briegitte Marie Gabrielle Baldrica

Age: 28, born 4 July 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
217 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 30 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

18 votes
17 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Brie began her acting career at age 11 when she came to Los Angeles from Aspen, Colorado for a summer in 2001. During this time she booked her first lead in an independent film called, "Finding Virtue". When she returned to Los Angeles for good in 2003 she appeared in a Barbie Mattel commercial as well a lead role in the heart warming film "Wings of Legacy". Wanting to hone her skills she appeared as the lead in 2 student films as well as studying with top acting coaches around Los Angeles. Brie has since then worked alongside actors such as Sally Kellerman in "Dancing on The Edge", Amy Poehler a ... (more)
Tags: American (6), Actress (5), Born 1990 (5), Beautiful (5), Blonde (5), Beautiful Eyes (5), Female (5), Born In July (5), July 4 (5), Caucasian (4), Nice Tan (4), Goddess Smile (4), Hot (4), Born In 1990 (4), White (4), Goddess (4), Will Marry Me (3), Forget Me Not (3), I'm In Love With Her (3), Surfer (3)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1794 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
6.1
611 Watched
Rating:
4.7
559 Watched
Rating:
6.4
121 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
70 Watched
Rating:
5.2
59 Watched
3. Surfer, Dude (2008)
Rating:
4.4
59 Watched
Rating:
5.3
21 Watched
5. Stiletto (2008)
Rating:
5.8
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

serenerain added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
200 Beautiful Women #2 (187 person items)
heli voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 9 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

gomez68 voted for 67 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

gomez68 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

allniente voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
chance voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

purr4food posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Deanmon voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 8 months ago

"STUNNING!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 8 months ago

"SCORCHING Hot...WOW!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 37 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago