Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bridget Claire Mendler

Age: 31, born 18 December 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Griffin Cleverly


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
124 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
122 votes
Breathtaking Blondes!!! (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
116 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 14 comments

Bridgit Mendler Videos

Bridgit Mendler - Ready or Not (Official Video)

209 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Bridgit Mendler - Hurricane (Official Video)

187 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Bridgit Mendler Talks 'Good Luck Charlie'!

349 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

78 votes
43 votes
35 votes
29 votes
22 votes

Description: Bridgit Claire Mendler (born December 18, 1992) is an American actress, singer, musician and songwriter. She currently stars as Teddy Duncan on the Disney Channel Original Series Good Luck Charlie and starred in the Disney Channel Original Movie Lemonade Mouth.She had a recurring role as Juliet van Heusen on Wizards of Waverly Place and has also appeared in the films Labor Pains, Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel, The Clique and Beverly Hills Chihuahua 2. She has signed with Hollywood Records, which plans to release her debut studio album in June/July 2012. She will be releasing her first single of her debut album, "R ... (more)
Tags: Born 1992 (6), Blonde (4), Cute (4), American (3), Lovely (2), Actress (2), Singer (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Chive (1), Fantastic Legs (1), Chesty (1), DSL's (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Coed (1), Thighs (1), Perfect Legs (1), Great Legs (1), I Would Do Her (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
6.3
462 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
616 Watched
Rating:
6.5
202 Watched
Rating:
4.9
192 Watched
4. The Clique (2008)
Rating:
5.5
88 Watched
Rating:
4.8
83 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.8
4 own




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


parryj voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

thedrillmoney added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Modern Industry Icons (16 person items)

"Old Disney Channel star who is now the CEO of Northwood Space."


bjorni voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Sophrosyneโ€ข The personified spirit of moderation, self-control, temperance, restraint, and discretion. โ€ข She was one of the good spirits to escape Pandora's box and abandoned mankind in her flight back to Olympus. "


maahi56 posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

meatonsct voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

mistertom voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

maahi56 voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 8 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Andrew Newman voted for 22 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

tunasniff voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 1 year ago

k1cam3 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year ago

rpm3rd voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bloodmoon voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

SEK84 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Schauspielerinen (210 person items)
CBYS1245798 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

CBYS1245798 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
franz359 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

anakin1985 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

anakin1985 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »