Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Hampshire

Age: 60, born 28 June 1959

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Brunette (3), American (3), Porn (3), Sex (2), Porn Legend (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), Cute (2), Erotica (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Naughty (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Petite (1), Usa (1), Sex Addict (1), Natural (1), Adult Films (1), Lingerie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 Watched
1 Watched
1 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen