Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bridget Catherine Regan

Age: 42, born 3 February 1982

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eamon O'Sullivan


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 4 days ago 47 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 35 comments
81 votes
TV's Hottest Nerd Chicks (21 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
70 votes
Babes of The CW 2014-15 TV Season (48 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Bridget Regan Videos

Bridget & Craig Interview KTLA Morning News

199 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

50 votes
33 votes
28 votes
27 votes
25 votes

Description: Bridget Regan [ born: Bridget Catherine Regan on February 3, 1983 in San Diego, California ] is an American actress known for the TV series Legend of the Seeker, based on Terry Goodkind's Sword of Truth novels, the comic book-based TV series Agent Carter, and White Collar. Born in San Diego, CA. Regan grew up in an Irish-American and Catholic family. She began acting as a child in North County productions of The Wizard of Oz at the La Paloma Theatre and Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat in her hometown of Carlsbad, California. She graduated from the University of North Carolina School of the Arts. Regan is married to ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2483 Watched
2. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.2
669 Watched
3. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.9
557 Watched
Rating:
7
584 Watched
Rating:
7.9
366 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1305 Watched
Rating:
7
1061 Watched
3. The Babysitters (2011)
Rating:
5.3
117 Watched
4. Devil's Gate (2017)
Rating:
3.7
15 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

romis18 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 14 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 38 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ite1806 voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ite1806 voted for 90 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ite1806 voted for 65 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ite1806 voted for 73 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ite1806 voted for 61 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

arvank voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Jawbone posted 59 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Parte34 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Tabek voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ressan posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"Bridget Regan and Yara Martinez (R) attend People's "Ones To Watch" party on October 13, 2016 in West Hollywood."


ressan posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"Bridget Regan and Azie Tesfai (R) attend the Entertainment Weekly Celebration of SAG Award Nominees on January 28, 2017 in Los Angeles."


ressan posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ressan posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
ressan posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
ressan voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Bridget Catherine Regan3 February 1982Regan has 2 children:โ€ข Frankie Jean O'Sullivan (2010);โ€ข Bernard Moon O'Sullivan (2018);"


Henrike voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

franlob voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »