Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bridget Malcolm

Age: 31, born 3 November 1991

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nathaniel Hoho


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

Bridget Malcolm Videos

Bridget Malcolm with IMG Models

308 Views

Added 7 years ago


ELLE TV: Getting Ready With Bridget Malcolm

303 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

58 votes
29 votes
17 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Tags: Born 1992 (5), Australian (3), Victoria's Secret (3), 1992 (2), Blonde (2), Hot (2), Blue Eyes (2), Scorpio (1), YBM (1), Unlisted (1), High Fashion Model (1), Born In 1992 (1), Born In 1991 (1), Playmate (1), Playboy (1), Aussie (1), Model (1), 92 (1), Australia (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
2 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.4
82 Watched




Update feed

tarekmostafa voted for 46 images [View All] 3 days, 3 hours ago

therater 5 days, 14 hours ago
nand 2 weeks, 2 days ago
nand voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
emerica voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

SEK84 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for 4 images 1 month ago

yupper144 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month ago

yupper144 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 month ago

modellovers 1 month, 2 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for 24 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa 1 month, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lovequeen 2 months, 3 weeks ago
zeynepim 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ressan voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

ouch21 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mercedesx81 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

antongig voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 41 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 110 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 63 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 59 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

frideriksum voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
parisaverock voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for 22 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »