Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bridget Hall

Age: 46, born 12 December 1977

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

111 votes
Moist (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
82 votes
Healthy Fashion Models (14 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
78 votes
The Victoria's Secret M♥ldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
76 votes
Models of the Supermodel Era (119 items)
list by emberlin
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Bridget Hall Videos



Photos

20 votes
16 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Height 5 ft 11 in (1.80 m) Hair color Dark blonde Eye color Hazel Measurements (US/UK) 34-25-35 ; (EU) 86-64-89 Dress size (US) 4 ; (UK) 6; (EU) 34 Bridget Hall (born December 12, 1977) is an American model. Hall was born in Springdale, Arkansas.At the age of 10 she was modeling in Dallas, Texas. At this time she was living in the suburb of Farmers Branch, where she briefly attended R. L. Turner High School. Shortly thereafter, she moved with her mother Donna Hall to New York City to pursue her modeling career. By the age of 17, she was listed in Forbes as one of the "best ten" moneymaking supermodels along ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
4192 Watched
2. The Outsider (2005)
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched
3. Death Toll (2008)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
389 Watched
Rating:
6.8
275 Watched
3. Cybill (1995)
Rating:
5.6
121 Watched




Update feed

minervaa voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

minervaa voted for 5 images 2 months ago

dzera1995 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tiko voted for an image 4 months ago

sumsum voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

elister voted for 2 images 5 months ago

sucker4beauty voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

tiko voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Kandiss voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 11 months ago

rpm3rd voted for 3 images 11 months ago

Chris voted for an image 11 months ago

dochizu voted for an image 11 months ago

bloodmoon voted for 34 images [View All] 11 months ago

xvicxtoriax added this to a list 11 months ago
most beautiful faces (117 beauty items)
Dragonslayer voted for 43 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 32 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 2 images 1 year ago

mrwrnk voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

nand voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

modellovers voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
psow voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Jason added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Leo DiCaprio only dates under- 26? (27 person items)

"Bridget Hall In 1994, the model became the first woman to be linked to DiCaprio since he launched his movie career."


parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

siouxsiesway voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

fubard2 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Favorite Person (394 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 2 years ago

Look Left voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

tippyparis voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

siouxsiesway voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago



« Prev12 3 Next »