Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brianna Lynn Brown

Age: 39, born 2 October 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
38 votes
Sparkles Part VI (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
33 votes
Beautiful Women (763 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
30 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (115 items)
list by ORION
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
28 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

26 votes
26 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Brianna Lynn Brown (born October 2, 1979) is an American actress and producer. Brown was born in Saint Paul, Minnesota and attended St. Olaf College.After starting out as a singer, she changed her focus to acting after being talked into going out for a high school musical by a student teacher.She made her first on-screen appearance in 1999 in the episode of NBC series Freaks and Geeks, and in later years acted in many films and television series. Brown has played the leading roles in the 2006 horror film Night of the Living Dead 3D, and in the 2007 horror film Timber Falls. Her most significant supporting roles to date hav ... (more)
Tags: Actress (4), American (3), Female (2), Blonde (2), Born 1979 (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born In October (1), October 2 (1), 1979 (1), White (1), Producer (1), Caucasian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2318 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spider-Man 2 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
6818 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3707 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2575 Watched
4. The Animal (2001)
Rating:
4.3
1008 Watched
Rating:
5.1
402 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 month ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 months ago
Stunning Women A-H (237 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Women (763 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
compcua posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 7 months ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Leader Vladimir voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Leader Vladimir voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Apek Putih voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

northernhokie posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ORION added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

ciollini voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

darin26 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
tprince4u added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
My WOW Babes (49 person items)
The Eggman voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »