Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Taylor

Age: 48, born 15 June 1970

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

2 votes
My 2013 Razzie Movie Predictions for actors (25 items)
list by AVPGuyver21
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
1 votes
Directors Who've Made the Most Appearances for Yea (18 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Useless (1), Untalented (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1631 Watched
Rating:
6.2
971 Watched
Rating:
5.6
920 Watched
4. Jonah Hex (2010)
Rating:
4.6
491 Watched
Rating:
5.6
264 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1631 Watched
Rating:
6.2
971 Watched
Rating:
5.6
920 Watched
Rating:
4.4
552 Watched
Rating:
5.3
57 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
447 Watched
Rating:
3.8
13 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.2
21 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.2
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen