Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brian T. Delaney

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Thomas Delaney

Age: 42, born 17 November 1976

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1152 Watched
2. Total Recall (2012)
Rating:
5.9
805 Watched
Rating:
5.7
800 Watched
Rating:
5.6
612 Watched
Rating:
5.6
552 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
2. MAD
Rating:
3.9
287 Watched
Rating:
6.8
254 Watched
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched
Rating:
6.4
71 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Thao Ngoc Nhu Vu posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago