Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Gilbert Barnes

Age: 55, born 1 June 1963

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carmen Seguin-Barnes


Lists

13 votes
Gemini- People (88 items)
list by emilia
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Description: Brian Surewood (real name Brian Gilbert Barnes, born June 1, 1963 in California, United States) is a former pornographic actor. He began appearing in adult films in around 1996 at the age of about 33, and has since appeared in over 1100 movies. In October 2007 Surewood and another driver were charged with murder and vehicular manslaughter after a road-rage incident that led to the death of a 5-year-old boy, the coma of his infant sister and the mother who lost one leg. He was later sentenced to 11 years in prison. ... (more)
Tags: Sex (1), Prison (1), Jail (1), Porn (1), Beard (1), Born 1963 (1), Ex Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen