Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Jeffrey Krause

Age: 51, born 1 February 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
A 'Charmed' Life. (35 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
16 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (496 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Top 300 Men (301 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Favourite Male TV Characters (84 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Born In 1969 (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Born 1969 (1), Great Eyes And Body (1), American (1), Charmed (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2064 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1747 Watched
3. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
869 Watched
4. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
730 Watched
Rating:
7.1
527 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
499 Watched
2. Sleepwalkers (1992)
Rating:
5.2
226 Watched
Rating:
3.9
15 Watched
Rating:
4.5
17 Watched
Rating:
5.5
10 Watched




Movies directed by

1. The Studio Club (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actors (older) (811 person items)