Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Patrick Kehoe

Age: 32, born 23 January 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (84 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 7 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 2 years ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Brian Kehoe, born January 23, 1986, in Reno, Nevada is an American model, best known for appearing on Oxygen's reality television program "The Janice Dickinson Modeling Agency." Kehoe attended Bishop Manogue High School and the University of Nevada, Reno. In high school, he participated in two baseball state championships and one state championship in football. In college, he was a member of the Sigma Nu fraternity. Kehoe began his modeling career doing work in the Reno area for casinos and fashion boutiques. He also modeled for Click LA, Vane’s Men, and some runway for LA Models. He attended the International ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




Movies directed by

1. The Comments (2015)
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
5.6
73 Watched
2. The Comments (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 2 years ago
matt added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1517 person items)