Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brian Grazer

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Thomas Grazer

Age: 73, born 12 July 1951

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

112 votes
The Greatest Guest Appearances on The Simpsons (200 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 10 years ago 10 comments
48 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 15 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
3 votes
Top 10 Hollywood Producers (10 items)
list by thedrillmoney
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - G (90 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: White (1), Male (1), Producer (1), Brunette (1), Born 1951 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
Rating:
8
1595 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
4. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
775 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.9
1264 Watched
Rating:
5.5
303 Watched
Rating:
5.7
98 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
46 want to see
2. LA Originals (2020)
Rating:
6.1
8 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 want to see
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
10
1 want to see




Books

Rating:
7.5
0 want this




Update feed

thedrillmoney added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Top 10 Hollywood Producers (10 person items)