Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brian Forster

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Alan Forster

Age: 59, born 14 April 1960

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Born: Los Angeles, California, USA.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
353 Watched
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched
Rating:
6.1
96 Watched
2 want to see




Movies

1. The Talking Car (1969)
Rating:
4
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen