Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Oliver Hand

Age: 87, born 20 June 1933

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

24 votes
Spaghetti Western Stars (61 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 9 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Tags: American (1), Still Living (1), Born 1933 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
916 Watched
2. Knight Rider (1982)
Rating:
6
838 Watched
Rating:
6.4
339 Watched
Rating:
6.4
263 Watched
5. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6
208 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2294 Watched
2. I Want to Live! (1958)
Rating:
7.7
54 Watched
Rating:
5.6
55 Watched
Rating:
5.7
45 Watched
Rating:
6.1
39 Watched