Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bret Michael Sychak

Age: 55, born 15 March 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

25 votes
Like a virgin (71 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Young Pictures of Famous Musicians (38 items)
list by blankend
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
9 votes
The Birth Names of Celebrities (109 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
born in year 1963 (64 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (2), Pisces (1), Born 1963 (1), Born In 1963 (1), Type 1 Diabetic (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
875 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
4.6
262 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
4.3
14 Watched
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched




Music

1 own
2. Songs of Life (2003)
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago