Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bret Michael Harrison

Age: 39, born 6 April 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

16 votes
Beautiful Men โ€ป (496 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
born in year 1982 (305 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
Aries (528 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
Futurama (5 items)
list by DayNicole623
Published 6 years, 12 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Funny (1), American (1), Actor (1), Reaper (1), Aries (1), Brown Hair (1), That 70's Show (1), Born 1982 (1), Born In 1982 (1), Grounded For Life (1), Born In April (1), April 6 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2612 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1840 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1102 Watched
4. V (2009)
Rating:
6.5
444 Watched
5. Reaper (2007)
Rating:
6.9
284 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Orange County (2002)
Rating:
5.9
618 Watched
Rating:
5.5
36 Watched
Rating:
5
41 Watched
Rating:
5.4
16 Watched
5. Lightning Bug (2004)
Rating:
6.4
12 Watched




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Aries (528 person items)
Arizona posted 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago