Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brent Sexton

Age: 51, born 12 August 1967

Country of origin: United States


Lists

14 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 5 months ago
13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Justified (1), Born 1967 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2349 Watched
4. 24
Rating:
6.8
1912 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1777 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
3915 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2794 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1613 Watched
Rating:
5.2
559 Watched
Rating:
5.7
535 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX posted 8 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

MurdererX posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago