Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brent Hinds

Age: 47, born 16 January 1974

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

21 votes
Metal Gods (32 items)
list by Georgini
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
12 votes
The Metal Beard (16 items)
list by Georgini
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
musicians of scottish descent (15 items)
list by steven2185
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Badass musicians in metal (14 items)
list by steven2185
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1974 (127 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Redhead (1), Bearded (1), Born In 1974 (1), Mastodon (1), Singer (1), Musician (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.9
2947 Watched
Rating:
6.8
598 Watched
Rating:
7.2
606 Watched
Rating:
6.6
256 Watched
5. Metalocalypse (2006)
Rating:
7.2
217 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Georgini added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
The Metal Beard (16 person items)
Georgini voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

MurdererX posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Georgini added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Metal Gods (32 music items)
steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Badass musicians in metal (14 person items)