Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dustin Germaine

Age: 34, born 10 February 1984

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
15 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (966 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Gay (3), Canadian (2), Canada (1), Hot (1), Top (1), Muscle (1), Porn Actor (1), Bottom (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. I'm a Porn Star (2013)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen