Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brendan P. Hines

Age: 47, born 28 December 1976

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tatiana Maslany


Lists

142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 35 comments
25 votes
Sexiest Men (664 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
12 votes
Good Faces//Man (352 items)
list by concatenation
Published 9 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
Handsome Fellows (25 items)
list by Queen Bess
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
born in year 1976 (150 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 1 month ago

Brendan Hines Videos

'Miss New York' by Brendan Hines

48 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), American (1), Musician (1), Born In 1976 (1), Lie To Me (1), Loker (1), Cutiepie (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1421 Watched
2. Lie to Me (2009)
Rating:
7.6
824 Watched
3. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
749 Watched
Rating:
7.1
602 Watched
5. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.7
510 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
35 Watched
2. Heavy Petting (2007)
Rating:
5.4
15 Watched
Rating:
3.6
5 Watched
4. Ordinary Sinner (2001)
Rating:
5
3 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Sexiest Men (664 person items)
Arizona posted 2 images 7 years, 1 month ago