Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Age: 45, born 29 October 1977

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

58 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
29 votes
Oh Canada! (22 items)
list by The_Dash08
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
27 votes
Why Can't You Be Real? (40 items)
list by DreaVeronica
Published 11 years ago 6 comments
26 votes
I am Canadian! (67 items)
list by Badโ˜†Alice
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
13 votes
Childhood/Books/Tv (25 items)
list by Zagy
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Canadian film and television actor.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1679 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1751 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1393 Watched
4. Roswell (1999)
Rating:
6.7
785 Watched
Rating:
8.2
436 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2898 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2889 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1912 Watched
Rating:
5.6
271 Watched
5. The Forsaken (2001)
Rating:
5.4
94 Watched




Update feed

Bene posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Brendan has 3 children:โ€ข James Olivia Fehr (2008);โ€ข Ellison Jane Fehr (2011);โ€ข Ondine Carda Kitty Fehr (2013);"


chloe51 voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

Arizona posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

chloe51 voted for 5 images 6 years, 2 months ago

SanyoMute voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago