Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brenda Daniela Asnicar Mendoza

Age: 33, born 17 May 1991

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

47 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIV - Taking a Dip (116 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
43 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, III? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago
16 votes
My Perfect Argentinian Beauties (13 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Brenda Asnicar Videos

Brenda Asnicar - Bikini

244 Views

Added 9 years ago


Brenda Asnicar Fuxya by Santi Talledo

161 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

15 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Brenda Daniela Asnicar Mendoza (born May 17, 1991), is an Argentine actress and singer. She is perhaps best known for starring season 1 and 2 of Patito Feo. Catarina Asnicar was born in Buenos Aires, Argentina. She started in the artistic field when she was 11 . She was selected from thousands to become the co-host of the programme. After Cantaniño, she was chosen to co-host Chicos Argentinos (Argentine Children) at Channel 7 of Argentina. With the cast of the show, she recorded her first CD Camiños. She became popular after being selected to be Anto, a model. In 2 April till end of May she premiered her first official ... (more)
Tags: Hot (4), Actress (3), Singer (3), Brunette (3), Cute (2), Argentina (2), Brown Eyes (2), Hot Legs (1), Funny (1), Born In 1991 (1), Argentinean (1), Libra (1), Taurus (1), Argentine (1), Beautiful (1), Argentinian (1), Model (1), 1991 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
15 Watched
2. Patito feo (2007)
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
2.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
10
5 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

PwopaNawty 4 months ago
LordJ 6 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

brynstyn 8 months, 3 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

Smtx.mw voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Agirl voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

reallydoes voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
jokesonme24 1 year, 7 months ago
jokesonme24 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Agirl 1 year, 8 months ago
Agirl voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

alfie22 1 year, 9 months ago
erfascon 1 year, 10 months ago
lr902004 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

nand 1 year, 11 months ago
spacelist11 1 year, 11 months ago
djjetz 1 year, 11 months ago
Blutarski voted for 5 images 2 years ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
jerryspring 2 years, 2 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

sparky voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

marco784 2 years, 3 months ago
cappe 2 years, 4 months ago
Straight Edger added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
The Forbidden Fruit (69 beauty items)
Straight Edger 2 years, 5 months ago
sumsum voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

texan voted for 25 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

sikaka voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Jon Dunn voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

apo55a 2 years, 7 months ago
texan 2 years, 7 months ago
perod voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »