Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bree Olson

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Marie Oberlin

Age: 34, born 7 October 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

91 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
8 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1308 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
6 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2006 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Born & Bred: Fort Wayne Edition (69 items)
list by sasha25
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Penthouse Pet turned pornstar. Her specialty was taking on black guys, but also did scenes with Asian men and many women. Bree is now retired and in a committed lesbian relationship.
Tags: Lesbian (1), Interracial (1), Penthouse Pet (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Don Jon (2013)
Rating:
6.3
705 Watched
Rating:
3.6
53 Watched
3. Power/Rangers (2015)
Rating:
6.3
25 Watched
4. Live Nude Girls (2014)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
5. Director's Cut (2018)
Rating:
8.5
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
129 Watched
2. Tosh.0 (2009)
Rating:
7
88 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
76 Watched
Rating:
7.5
24 Watched
Rating:
8.3
21 Watched