Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Breeana Danielle Essrig

Age: 28, born 21 April 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1632 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
32 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 1.1 (80 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
24 votes
Variations On A Theme XV - I Am A Camera (76 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
New Faves #2 (10 items)
list by imanshole
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Bree Essrig Videos

SEXY VALENTINE'S DAY- LIPS

27 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Bree Essrig (born April 21st, 1990) is an American actor, writer, host, and internet personality, known for her comedic writing and appearances on the news and current event series SourceFed. Essrig joined SourceFed as a host in 2015, and later that year began writing, producing, and starring in the sketch comedy series Nuclear Family. Though she is usually cast as an ingenue, Essrig's comedic style ranges between character, deadpan, dark, sarcastic, and ditsy. Most of her writing is satire. Essrig's personal YouTube channel has over 300,000 subscribers and 19 million views. She has over half a million social media followers ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
5 Watched
2. Blood Shed (2014)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
3. @urFRENZ (2010)
Rating:
5
2 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. The Locals (2012)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
15 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Lena voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 5 images 2 weeks ago

Mikkel rated this 5/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Oliver voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Thatguy1408 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

R607 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

beercan75 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Lefi17 voted for an image 1 year ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
django123 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Agirl voted for 36 images [View All] 1 year ago

joseph voted for 3 images 1 year ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
Stephanie rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Stephanie voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Dromailbox rated this 1/10 1 year ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »