Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Breckin Erin Meyer

Age: 48, born 7 May 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Deborah Kaplan


Lists

171 votes
I love you, daddy (57 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 27 comments
70 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
50 votes
Cartoons gone live (13 items)
list by GemLil
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
29 votes
My Favorite Dads (50 items)
list by PowerGirl
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (650 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

American actor, comedian, writer, producer, and drummer.
Tags: American (6), Actor (4), Male (3), Sweet (2), Funny (1), Cute (1), Short (1), 30 (1), U (1), King Of The Hill (1), Born 1974 (1), Unexpected (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Clueless (1995)
Rating:
6.3
2390 Watched
2. Garfield (2004)
Rating:
4.7
1884 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1499 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1393 Watched
5. Rat Race (2001)
Rating:
5.7
1300 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4241 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4303 Watched
3. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3511 Watched
4. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1821 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1395 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
971 Watched
Rating:
8.1
86 Watched
Rating:
7.2
58 Watched
Rating:
8.2
41 Watched
Rating:
6.5
34 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Clueless (1995)2- The Insider (1999)3- Road Trip (2000)4- Rat Race (2001)5- The Craft (1996)"


Leo added this to a list 10 months ago
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (231 person items)

"Escape from L.A. Kate & Leopold "


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Breckin Erin MeyerAmerican Actor, Musician, Writer & Producer• German;• English;• French;• Irish; "


Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Arizona posted 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago

thaskett added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
CartoonDude1995 added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
The Many Victims of Freddy Krueger (31 person items)

"Character: Spencer Lewis Appearance: Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare (1991) During Spencer’s hallucinogenic state, he sees a “Brain on Drug” spoof commercial (with a cameo by Johnny Depp) where Freddy Krueger knocks out the host with a frying pan. Afterwards, Freddy produces a trippy background, which extends out from the TV screen and sucks Spencer into the TV, which in the real world is severely broken. Johnny Depp: "All right, once again: this is your brain. And this is your brain "