Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brec Marie Bassinger

Age: 23, born 25 May 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dylan Summerall


Lists

351 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
70 votes
Gaming Girls (89 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
Maybe You didn't see them before. (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1452 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos

27 votes
21 votes
16 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: Brec grew up in a small town in Texas, and first went to Los Angeles for acting when she was 13 years old. Growing up she enjoyed cheerleading, volleyball, and natural beauty pageants. She was crowned the 2009 World's Our Little Miss. Her acting career started with a recurring role on Nickelodeon's Haunted Hathaways. She graduated high school at 16 and continues to expand her education. Being a type 1 diabetic, she has become a huge advocate for diabetes research and is a national ambassador for JDRF. She has now taken on the leading role of Stargirl for the CW. Trivia: She has two older brothers named Beric and Brice. Sh ... (more)
Tags: Born 1999 (7), 1999 (2), Gorgeous (2), Stargirl (2), American (2), Actress (2), Beautiful (2), Born In 1999 (2), Yummy (1), Our Little Miss (1), Petite (1), Omg (1), Legs (1), Type 1 Diabetic (1), YBA (1), Insta (1), Pageant Contestant (1), Tierna (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
54 Watched
Rating:
3.8
11 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
4. DC Fandome (2020)
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
966 Watched
2. The Loud House (2015)
Rating:
6.3
243 Watched
Rating:
7.1
156 Watched
Rating:
7.5
88 Watched
Rating:
6.4
80 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 14 hours, 56 minutes ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 day, 16 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 days, 13 hours ago

daknuts voted for an image 6 days, 3 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 days, 14 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week ago

rod187 posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Saint June posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Saint June posted 3 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Darknight posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Watcher voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

allrobles voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted 4 images 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

nehocb posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

dlt1958 1 month, 2 weeks ago
billiejo 1 month, 2 weeks ago
allrobles voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months ago

nehocb posted 4 images 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

hwood voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

yuee12 2 months, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 47 Next »