Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bre Scullark

Stats

Birth Name: Brittney Lavelle Scullark

Age: 39, born 26 April 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

93 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Ummm,....OK,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
models with skin like chocolate (373 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
28 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Brittney Lavelle "Bre" Scullark (born April 26, 1985) is an American fashion model. She placed third on America's Next Top Model, Cycle 5. Scullark was born in Harlem, New York. She began swimming competitively when she 9 years old, winning many medals. Scullark attended Catholic school throughout elementary and middle school. For high school she attended Jacqueline Kennedy Onassis High School for International Careers (Times Square vicinity). She was a student at Sullivan County Community College in upstate New York, where she studied international sales and interned at Vincent Nessi's showroom. Her first fashion s ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
795 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
6.1
77 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched




Movies

1. In the Hive (2012)
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

AnnainDiscordisacunt voted for 64 images [View All] 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2356 person items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

cudion added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Models by country (1413 person items)
Arizona posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Ummm,....OK,...Part II (100 person items)
wendy voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago

wendy added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Black Models (503 person items)
Milena added this to a list 8 years ago
America's Next Top Model (295 person items)
irishblue voted for an image 8 years, 3 months ago