Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brandon Mychal Smith

Age: 32, born 29 May 1989

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

27 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
black youngstars (male edition) (238 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1674 Watched
2. The Shield (2002)
Rating:
7.7
469 Watched
3. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.6
500 Watched
4. That's So Raven (2003)
Rating:
5.2
486 Watched
Rating:
6
113 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. She's All That (1999)
Rating:
5.5
1466 Watched
2. Gridiron Gang (2006)
Rating:
6.8
235 Watched
3. Dirty Grandpa (2016)
Rating:
5
229 Watched
4. Grind (2003)
Rating:
5.7
134 Watched
5. Get on Up (2014)
Rating:
7
81 Watched