Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brandon Jay McLaren

Age: 39, born 15 October 1981

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

26 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Breaking the Typecast: Power Rangers Edition (15 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
1981 (137 items)
list by Justyna
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Brandon Jay McLaren Videos

Brandon Jay McLaren on UR

26 Views

Added 7 years ago


PMC3 Interview - Brandon Jay McLaren

25 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Brandon Jay McLaren is a Canadian television actor. He is best known for his role as Jack Landors, the Red SPD Power Ranger, on Power Rangers: SPD, and Danny Brooks on Harper's Island.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2504 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2340 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1127 Watched
4. Kyle XY (2006)
Rating:
6.6
509 Watched
5. The Killing (2011)
Rating:
7.8
286 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. She's the Man (2006)
Rating:
6.1
1556 Watched
Rating:
4.7
955 Watched
Rating:
7.3
685 Watched
4. Love Happens (2009)
Rating:
5.3
286 Watched
5. Plush (2013)
Rating:
5.1
32 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see