Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brandon Henschel

Stats

Birth Name: Brandon Nicholas Henschel

Age: 41, born 24 January 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Melissa Schuman


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Brandon Nicholas Henschel, born January 24, 1981 in Lakeside, California, is a dancer, model, and choreographer. Brandon is one of the most famous dancers of our modern day. He has been dancing since the 6th grade and will continue dancing his way to success. He has already danced for many popular names including: Backstreet Boys, Jessica Simpson, Michael Jackson, and Britney Spears. Brandon has been seen on stage in The Ten Commandments with Val Kilmer, on tour with Britney Spears and most recently on the Kylie Minogue World Tour. You may recognize Brandon from one of his many commercials including Ebay, Jack in the Box, ... (more)
Tags: Dancer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3135 Watched
2. 13 Going on 30 (2004)
Rating:
5.8
2371 Watched
3. Bring It On (2000)
Rating:
5.6
1902 Watched
4. Starsky & Hutch (2004)
Rating:
5.4
1587 Watched
Rating:
3.7
742 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1929 Watched
Rating:
5.6
148 Watched
3. Lip Sync Battle (2015)
Rating:
7.6
37 Watched
4. The Oscars (2015)
Rating:
6.4
20 Watched
5. Nikki (2000)
Rating:
5
9 Watched