Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brandon Richard Beemer

Age: 38, born 27 February 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
65 votes
NoH8 (49 items)
list by Ally♥
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
42 votes
100 hottest male celebrities! (100 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
Beautiful Men (104 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
24 votes
Stars I met (64 items)
list by miranda Franco
Published 5 years ago 7 comments

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
9 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Is an American soap opera actor and model. He is best known for his role as Shawn-Douglas Brady on the American soap Days of Our Lives (2006 to 2008), and Owen Knight on The Bold and the Beautiful (2008–2012).
Tags: I Would Do Him (1), Should Be Gay (1), Perfect (1), Needs A Man (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), Smouldering (1), American (1), Dark Sultry (1), Male (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Actor (1), Horny (1), Adorable (1), Talented (1), Gorgeous (1), Handsome (1), Pisces (1), Hung (1), Born In 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
5.2
140 Watched
Rating:
6.2
77 Watched
Rating:
4.8
69 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
376 Watched
Rating:
5.7
33 Watched
Rating:
4.9
16 Watched
Rating:
4.4
13 Watched
5. Dead Trigger (2017)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

matt added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago