Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brandi Lauren

Stats

Birth Name: Brandi Lauren Pawalek

Age: 25, born 26 September 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

32 votes
All of WWE Women's (217 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments
22 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (49 items)
list by darin26
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Top 30 girls born in September (30 items)
list by darin26
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Brandi Lauren Pawalek (born September 26, 1996) is an American model and professional wrestler, currently signed to WWE, appearing on NXT, using the ring name Skyler Story. She is better known for her time on the independent circuit using the ring name Brandi Lauren. She has also worked for Impact Wrestling, and SHINE Wrestling.
Tags: American (1), Model (1), Wrestler (1), I Would Do Her (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.7
48 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
3. WWE NXT (2010)
Rating:
7.6
31 Watched




Update feed

radigast voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

penny2019 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

clayton jungle 3 weeks, 4 days ago
penny2019 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month ago

finly voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

finly 1 month, 1 week ago
zorro1025 1 month, 2 weeks ago
riani 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Clayton Hitchens 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fcccc voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fcccc 1 month, 3 weeks ago
penny2019 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

penny2019 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
All of WWE Women's (217 beauty items)
124 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
texan 5 months, 2 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

vikidi 7 months ago
dragonballz1 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Joe Jones 1 year ago
lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Puron voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Emmabell voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

loucamel voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »