Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bradley Stryker

Stats

Birth Name: Bradley Robert Stryker

Age: 41, born 29 June 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

29 votes
Smallville - Villains (19 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2763 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2318 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1845 Watched
Rating:
8
1572 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1387 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
5752 Watched
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
4.9
16 Watched
4. Drone (2017)
Rating:
5
8 Watched
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Land of Smiles (2017)
Rating:
3
3 Watched
2. Found (2013)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Land of Smiles (2017)
Rating:
3
3 Watched
2. Found (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen